Cherry Blossom (W.S. FO)
₹120.00 – ₹3,000.00
Water soluble fragrance oils are the result of clevel chemistry. Typically because of varying densities of the substances, oil tends to float on water and cannot be mixed together like alcohol. By altering the mixing properties of the oils, they are made water soluble.
Cherry Blossom flavored water soluble oils can be used in any water based product like lotions, soaps, sprays, shampoos, conditioners, lip balms, body butter, massage oils and so on.